컨슈머인사이트

KOR
주요 조사 결과

Where is the place that you are currently making domestic travel plans for? Please select one only. (SA)

· Time Interval :
Weekly Monthly
· Research Period ~
DownLoad
After Feb. 1WFeb. 2WFeb. 3WFeb. 4WMar. 1WMar. 2WMar. 3WMar. 4WApr. 1WApr. 2WApr. 3WApr. 4WMay. 1W Next

Gangwon

Jeju

Jeonnam/Gwangju

Busan

Gyeonggi/Incheon

Gangwon20222120212223232020212323
Jeju16141317171716141314151414
Jeonnam/Gwangju11131311101212121110111211
Busan1188999991010899
Gyeonggi/Incheon99998777891099
Gyeongbuk/Dae-gu99910119891010987
Gyeongnam/Ulsan7788998888877
Chungnam/Daejeon5565456676677
Seoul5675545455566
Jeonbuk4333334433334
Chungbuk3333332343323

WK1) Domestic travel plan
WK2) Calculated the avg of (current week & previous week) to ensure reliability of data